Train Schedule

Train No. Name of the Train From Sch. Time
9309 Shanti Express Gandhinagar 05:03AM
4318 Indore Express Dehradun 05:31AM
2961 Avantika Express Mumbai Central 08:12AM
2416 Indore Express H Nizamuddin 10:36AM
2919 Malwa Express Indore 01:15PM
2920 Malwa Express Jammu Tawi 12:01PM
9314 Indore Express Rajendra Nagar 01:12PM
9321 Rajendranagar Express Indore 02:38PM
4317 Dehradun Express Indore 03:42PM
2962 Avantika Express Indore 04:28PM
2415 Nizamuddin Express Indore 04:58PM
8233 Narmada Express Indore 05:44PM
0932 Indore Bandra Special Indore 06:05PM
9324 InterCity Express HabibGanj 08:13PM
2466 Ranthambhore Express Jodhpur 09:23PM
9310 Shanti Express Indore 10:41PM
2973 Jaipur Express Indore 11:06PM
9305 Shipra Express Indore 11:36PM
2974 Indore Express Jaipur 06:01AM
2465 Ranthambhore Express Indore 06:59AM
1126 Gwalior Indore Express Gwalior 06:56AM
9323 InterCity Express Indore 07:31AM
9311 Pune Indore Express Pune 08:30AM
8234 Narmada Passenger Express Bilaspur 09:48AM
285 Panchvalley Passenger Indore 02:03PM
289 Bhopal Passenger Indore 12:06AM
286 Panchvalley Passenger Chhindwara 12:21PM
289WR Indore Bhopal Passenger Indore 12:06AM
107WR Indore Bg Ujjain Passenger Indore 06:58PM
288WR Indore Bg Nagda Passenger Indore 09:20AM
287WR Nagda Indore Bg Passenger Nagda 06:21PM
280WR Maksi Indore Bg Passenger Maksi 10:12AM
106WR Ujjain Indore Bg Passenger Ujjain 07:54AM
290 Bhopal Indore Bg Passenger Bhopal 03:26AM
1125A Indore Bhind Express Indore 09:01PM
279WR Indore Maksi Passenger Indore 06:33AM
6325 Ahilyanagari Express Indore 04:43PM
6326 Ahilyanagari Express Trivandrum 04:03AM
2924 Indore Express Nagpur 04:46AM
2923 Nagpur Express Indore 10:13PM
9312 Pune Express Indore 02:38PM
9313 Rajendranagar Express Indore 02:38PM
2913 Indore Nagpur Tri Shatabdi Express Indore 09:26PM
2914 Indore Nagpur Tri Shatabdi Express Nagpur 06:01AM
9325 Indore Amritsar Express Indore 06:18PM
9326 Amritsar Indore Express Amritsar 04:27AM
9322 Indore Express Rajendra Nagar 01:12PM
9657 Udaipur City Express Indore 08:44AM
9658 Udaipur Indore Express Udaipur City 06:01AM
1125 Indore Gwalior Express Indore 09:01PM
1126A Bhind Indore Express Bhind 06:56AM
0931 Bandra Indore Special Bandra Teminus 12:40PM